Prediksi Pertandingan Bola 08-09 September 2019
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi 1-1 LIGAUTAMABET
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa 2-1
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa 2-0
Fagiano Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga 1-1
Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis 1-32
JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 1-1
Nagoya Grampus vs Kawasaki Frontale 0-0
Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo 1-1
FANTASY MATCH
Urawa Red Diamonds vs FC Eindhoven 2-0
Cruzeiro vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 1-1
Santos vs Italy 1-0
UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS
Armenia vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 1-0
Georgia vs Denmark 2-1
Romania vs Malta 0-3
Switzerland vs Gibraltar 1-2
Finland vs Italy 1-1
Sweden vs Norway 0-0
Greece vs Liechtenstein 1-2
Spain vs Faroe Islands 2-3
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
SD Huesca vs Sporting Gijon 1-1
Girona FC vs Rayo Vallecano 1-1
Elche CF vs CD Lugo 1-0
CD Mirandes vs Real Oviedo 0-2
AD Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza 1-1
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven 0-1
Roda JC vs TOP Oss 2-0
Almere City vs Volendam 0-1
DENMARK 1ST DIV
Naestved vs Roskilde 1-1
Fredericia vs Nykobing FC
IF Kolding vs Fremad Amager 1-1
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe 0-0
Yokohama SCC vs Cerezo Osaka U23 2-1
Nagano Parceiro vs Fukushima United 1-1
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B
Royal Excelsior Virton vs Sporting Lokeren 0-0
SCOTLAND CHALLENGE CUP
Dundee vs Elgin City 0-1
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
Kenya vs Uganda 1-1
ITALY SERIE C
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo vs Gubbio 0-0
Fermana FC vs Feralpi Salo 2-1
Virtus Verona vs Cesena FC 1-1
Pontedera vs Olbia Calcio 3-1
Pro Patria vs Pergolettese 1-2
Giana Erminio vs US Pianese 0-0
Cavese vs Vibonese 2-1
S.S. Monopoli vs Catanzaro 3-1
Rende Calcio vs Ternana 0-3
Rieti vs SSC Bari 3-0
Virtus Francavilla vs FC Casertana 2-1
Reggina vs AS Bisceglie Calcio 0-0
ASD Sicula Leonzio vs Paganese 2-1
Potenza vs Catania 1-1
Pistoiese vs ASDC Gozzano 2-2
Pro Vercelli vs Albinoleffe 3-1
Robur Siena vs Carrarese 2-1
Como vs Monza 1-1
Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese 1-1
Alessandria vs Renate 2-1
Reggio Audace FC vs Imolese Calcio 1-2
Rimini vs FC Sudtirol 2-1
Triestina vs Piacenza 1-1
AS Viterbese Castrense vs AZ Picerno 3-1
Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna 2-2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
TSV Havelse vs Hamburger SV Am 1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt vs BSV SW Rehden 1-1
Altona 93 vs St. Pauli Am 1-1
Luneburger SK Hansa vs Heider SV 3-1
SWEDEN 1ST DIV NORTH
Linkoping City vs Umea FC 0-0
BRAZIL SERIE A
Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre 1-1
Santos vs Atletico Paranaense 0-2
Botafogo RJ vs Atletico Mineiro 3-1
CSA AL vs Chapecoense 1-3
ARGENTINA CUP
Villa Mitre vs Central Cordoba De Santiago Del Estero 2-1
BRAZIL SERIE B
Coritiba vs Atletico Goianiense 1-1
CHILE CUP
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica 2-1
Audax Italiano vs Union Espanola 1-0
BRAZIL COPA PAULISTA
Comercial RP vs Clube Atletico Juventus 0-1
Linense Lins vs Desportivo Brasil 1-1
BRAZIL CAMPEONATO U20
Sao Paulo U20 vs Internacional RS U20 0-0
JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Nara Club 0-2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 0-1
Matsue City FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC 1-1
FC Imabari vs Veertien Mie FC 1-2 SITUS JUDI BOLA