JADWAL PERTANDINGAN 27-28 NOVEMBER 2021
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
- 27/11 19:30 Arsenal vs Newcastle United
- 27/11 22:00 Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
- 27/11 22:00 Liverpool vs Southampton
- 27/11 22:00 Norwich City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
- 28/11 00:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leeds United
JADWAL PERTANDINGAN 27-28 NOVEMBER 2021
ITALY SERIE A
- 27/11 21:00 Empoli vs Fiorentina
- 27/11 21:00 Sampdoria vs Hellas Verona
- 28/11 00:00 Juventus vs Atalanta
- 28/11 02:45 Venezia vs Inter Milan
SPAIN LA LIGA
- 27/11 20:00 Alaves vs Celta Vigo
- 27/11 22:15 Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano
- 28/11 00:30 Mallorca vs Getafe
- 28/11 03:00 Villarreal vs Barcelona
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
- 27/11 21:30 Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach
- 27/11 21:30 Greuther Furth vs TSG Hoffenheim
- 27/11 21:30 Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg
- 27/11 21:30 VfL Bochum vs SC Freiburg
- 27/11 21:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
- 28/11 00:30 Bayern Munchen vs Arminia Bielefeld
FRANCE LIGUE 1
- 27/11 23:00 Lille vs Nantes
- 28/11 03:00 Nice vs Metz
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
- 27/11 19:30 Preston North End vs Fulham
- 27/11 22:00 Birmingham City vs Blackpool
- 27/11 22:00 Bournemouth AFC vs Coventry City
- 27/11 22:00 Huddersfield Town vs Middlesbrough
- 27/11 22:00 Hull City vs Millwall
- 27/11 22:00 Luton Town vs Cardiff City
- 27/11 22:00 Peterborough United vs Barnsley
- 27/11 22:00 Stoke City vs Blackburn Rovers
- 27/11 22:00 Swansea City vs Reading
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
- 27/11 19:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs SV Darmstadt 98
- 27/11 19:30 Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
- 27/11 19:30 Schalke 04 vs SV Sandhausen
- 28/11 02:30 Holstein Kiel vs Werder Bremen
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- 27/11 13:05 Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners
- 27/11 15:45 Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
- 27/11 15:45 Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
- 28/11 00:45 Fortuna Sittard vs Groningen
- 28/11 02:00 PEC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk
- 28/11 03:00 Willem II vs Go Ahead Eagles
NORWAY ELITESERIEN
- 28/11 00:00 Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset
- 28/11 00:00 Odd BK vs Valerenga
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
- 27/11 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai
- 27/11 12:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
- 27/11 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo
- 27/11 12:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol
- 27/11 12:00 Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
- 27/11 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka
- 27/11 12:00 Oita Trinita vs Yokohama FC
- 27/11 12:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Tokushima Vortis
- 27/11 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shimizu S-Pulse
- 27/11 12:00 Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F.Marinos
LIGA PORTUGAL
- 27/11 22:30 Famalicao vs Portimonense
- 28/11 01:00 FC Arouca vs Boavista
- 28/11 03:30 Belenenses SAD vs Benfica
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
- 27/11 22:00 Burgos CF vs Malaga CF
- 28/11 00:15 Sporting Gijon vs CF Fuenlabrada
- 28/11 00:15 UD Almeria vs SD Huesca
- 28/11 02:30 Real Valladolid vs FC Cartagena
CREDIT SUISSE SUPER LEAGUE
- 28/11 00:00 Grasshopper vs Lugano
- 28/11 02:30 FC Sion vs St. Gallen
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
- 27/11 22:15 RFC Seraing vs Sint-Truidense
- 28/11 00:30 Cercle Brugge vs KV Mechelen
- 28/11 00:30 KAS Eupen vs KV Kortrijk
- 28/11 02:45 Sporting Charleroi vs Anderlecht
ITALY SERIE B
- 27/11 20:00 Alessandria vs Cremonese
- 27/11 20:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Monza
- 27/11 20:00 Benevento vs Reggina
- 27/11 20:00 Cosenza vs S.P.A.L.
- 27/11 20:00 Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio
- 27/11 22:15 Brescia vs Pisa
- 28/11 00:30 Perugia vs Cittadella
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
- 27/11 22:00 Dundee vs Motherwell
- 27/11 22:00 Heart of Midlothian vs Saint Mirren
- 27/11 22:00 Ross County vs Dundee United
- 27/11 22:00 Saint Johnstone vs Hibernian
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
- 27/11 17:30 Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor
- 27/11 20:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Kayserispor
- 27/11 23:00 Besiktas vs Giresunspor
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
- 27/11 21:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona BoIS
- 27/11 21:00 Falkenbergs vs IK Brage
- 27/11 21:00 GAIS Goteborg vs GIF Sundsvall
- 27/11 21:00 Helsingborgs vs Vasteras SK
- 27/11 21:00 IFK Varnamo vs Norrby IF
- 27/11 21:00 Osters vs Akropolis IF
- 27/11 21:00 Trelleborgs FF vs Jonkopings Sodra
- 27/11 21:00 Vasalunds IF vs Orgryte
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
- 27/11 23:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Red Bull Salzburg
- 27/11 23:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira vs Wolfsberger AC
- 27/11 23:00 SCR Altach vs WSG Swarovski Tirol
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- 27/11 18:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs PFC Sochi
- 27/11 20:30 Akhmat Grozny vs Rostov FK
- 27/11 23:00 FC Khimki vs FC Krasnodar
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
- 27/11 18:30 Gornik Leczna vs Gornik Zabrze
- 27/11 21:00 Slask Wroclaw vs Stal Mielec
- 27/11 23:30 Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk
- 28/11 02:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Lubin
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
- 27/11 22:30 NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport
INDONESIA LIGA 1
- 27/11 15:15 Persikabo 1973 [n] vs Persela Lamongan
- 27/11 20:30 PSM Makassar [n] vs Persipura Jayapura
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
- 27/11 18:00 Muangthong United vs Nakhon Ratchasima
- 27/11 18:00 Nongbua Pitchaya FC vs Port FC
- 27/11 18:30 Police Tero FC vs Chiangmai United
- 27/11 19:00 Khon Kaen United vs Samut Prakan City FC
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
- 27/11 22:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town
- 27/11 22:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Cheltenham Town
- 27/11 22:00 Burton Albion vs Doncaster Rovers
- 27/11 22:00 Cambridge United vs Sunderland
- 27/11 22:00 Gillingham vs Portsmouth
- 27/11 22:00 Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley
- 27/11 22:00 Morecambe vs Milton Keynes Dons
- 27/11 22:00 Oxford United vs Rotherham United
- 27/11 22:00 Plymouth Argyle vs Wigan Athletic
- 27/11 22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Wycombe Wanderers
- 27/11 22:00 Shrewsbury Town vs Charlton Athletic
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF
- 27/11 12:00 Jeju United vs Suwon FC
- 27/11 14:30 Seongnam FC vs Gwangju FC
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
- 27/11 22:00 Carlisle United vs Walsall
- 27/11 22:00 Crawley Town vs Mansfield Town
- 27/11 22:00 Forest Green Rovers vs Bristol Rovers
- 27/11 22:00 Northampton Town vs Leyton Orient
- 27/11 22:00 Port Vale vs Hartlepool United
- 27/11 22:00 Rochdale vs Exeter City
- 27/11 22:00 Salford City vs Oldham Athletic
- 27/11 22:00 Scunthorpe United vs Bradford City
- 27/11 22:00 Sutton United vs Barrow
- 27/11 22:00 Swindon Town vs Harrogate Town
- 27/11 22:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Stevenage FC
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
- 27/11 20:30 FC Liefering vs KSV 1919
- 27/11 20:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 vs FC Blau Weiss Linz
- 27/11 20:30 SK Rapid Wien Am vs SKN St. Polten
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
- 27/11 22:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos
- 28/11 00:30 Apollon Smyrnis vs PAS Lamia 1964
- 28/11 00:30 PAS Giannina vs AEK Athens
NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
- 27/11 21:00 Bryne vs Strommen IF
- 27/11 21:00 Fredrikstad vs Ranheim
- 27/11 21:00 Grorud IL [n] vs Ham-Kam
- 27/11 21:00 KFUM Oslo [n] vs FK Jerv
- 27/11 21:00 Raufoss IL vs Asane Fotball
- 27/11 21:00 Start IK vs Sandnes Ulf
- 27/11 21:00 Stjordals Blink vs Aalesund FK
- 27/11 21:00 Ullensaker Kisa vs Sogndal
LIGA PORTUGAL 2
- 27/11 18:00 GD Chaves vs CD Mafra
- 27/11 21:00 Varzim vs Penafiel
- 27/11 22:30 Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense
CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
- 27/11 21:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slovacko
- 27/11 21:00 Fastav Zlin vs Banik Ostrava
- 27/11 21:00 FK Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
- 28/11 00:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
DENMARK 1ST DIV
- 27/11 18:45 Hvidovre vs Fredericia
- 27/11 21:00 Vendsyssel vs Fremad Amager
ROMANIA LIGA 1
- 27/11 20:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste
- 27/11 22:30 UTA Arad vs FC Arges
- 28/11 01:30 Rapid Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni
POLAND 1ST LIGA
- 27/11 18:40 Chrobry Glogow vs Arka Gdynia
- 28/11 02:30 Puszcza Niepolomice vs Korona Kielce
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
- 28/11 00:00 Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
- 28/11 00:00 Wil 1900 vs Aarau
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
- 27/11 19:00 FC Minaj vs Dynamo Kyiv
- 27/11 22:00 Chornomorets Odessa vs Desna Chernihiv
- 28/11 00:30 SC Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
- 27/11 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Am vs Kaiserslautern
- 27/11 20:00 Magdeburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig
- 27/11 20:00 Saarbrucken vs FC Viktoria Berlin
- 27/11 20:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SC Verl
- 27/11 20:00 TSV Havelse vs TSV 1860 Munchen
- 27/11 20:00 Wurzburger Kickers vs SV Meppen
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
- 27/11 22:00 Altrincham vs Southend United
- 27/11 22:00 Eastleigh vs Solihull Moors
- 27/11 22:00 Grimsby Town vs Boreham Wood
- 27/11 22:00 Kings Lynn Town vs Aldershot Town
- 27/11 22:00 Maidenhead United vs Chesterfield
- 27/11 22:00 Torquay United vs Halifax Town
- 27/11 22:00 Wealdstone vs Stockport County
- 27/11 22:00 Woking vs Barnet
- 27/11 22:00 Wrexham vs Bromley
- 27/11 22:00 Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic
- 28/11 00:20 Notts County vs Dagenham & Redbridge
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
- 27/11 21:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Gorica
- 27/11 23:05 Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
- 27/11 22:00 Aris Limassol vs Pafos FC
- 28/11 00:00 PAEEK Kyrenia vs Doxa Katokopias
ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
- 27/11 20:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
- 27/11 22:15 Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Bnei Sakhnin
- 27/11 22:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
- 28/11 00:30 FC Ashdod vs Hapoel Jerusalem
- 28/11 00:50 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera
RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
- 27/11 15:00 Tom Tomsk vs FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- 27/11 16:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk
- 27/11 20:00 PFC Kuban vs Olimp Dolgoprudny
- 27/11 18:00 Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- 27/11 20:00 Alania Vladikavkaz vs Veles Moscow
- 27/11 18:00 Akron Tolyatti vs FC Orenburg
- 27/11 18:00 FC Rotor vs Fakel Voronezh
- 27/11 20:00 FC Krasnodar 2 vs Metallurg Lipetsk
- 27/11 18:00 Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar Astrakhan
- 27/11 22:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
- 27/11 20:45 Kisvarda FC vs MTK Budapest
- 27/11 23:00 MOL Fehervar vs Gyirmot FC
- 28/11 01:30 Budapest Honved vs Ujpest
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
- 27/11 20:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- 27/11 22:30 FC Arda Kardzhali vs Levski Sofia
SCOTLAND FA CUP
- 27/11 22:00 Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic
- 27/11 22:00 Ayr United vs Albion Rovers
- 27/11 22:00 Cove Rangers vs Queen of South
- 27/11 22:00 Falkirk vs Raith Rovers
- 27/11 22:00 Inverness vs Greenock Morton
- 27/11 22:00 Kelty Hearts FC vs Montrose
- 27/11 22:00 Queens Park vs Kilmarnock
- 27/11 22:00 Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians
TURKEY 1ST LIG
- 27/11 17:30 Istanbulspor vs Denizlispor
- 27/11 17:30 Kocaelispor vs Menemenspor
- 27/11 20:00 Boluspor vs Eyupspor
- 27/11 23:00 Samsunspor vs Adanaspor
SLOVAKIA SUPER LEAGUE
- 27/11 21:00 AS Trencin vs DAC Dunajska Streda
- 27/11 21:00 FK Pohronie vs ViOn Zlate Moravce
- 27/11 21:00 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Zemplin Michalovce
SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA
- 27/11 21:00 NK Kalcer Radomlje vs Domzale
- 27/11 23:00 NK Aluminij vs NK Tabor Sezana
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
- 27/11 22:00 Ballymena United vs Crusaders FC
- 27/11 22:00 Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town
- 27/11 22:00 Coleraine vs Cliftonville
- 27/11 22:00 Portadown vs Larne FC
- 28/11 00:30 Glenavon FC vs Linfield FC
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
- 27/11 20:00 Schweinfurt 05 vs Wacker Burghausen
- 27/11 20:00 FC Pipinsried vs VfB Eichstatt
- 27/11 20:00 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Nurnberg Am
- 27/11 20:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Augsburg Am
- 27/11 20:00 TSV Rain am Lech vs FV Illertissen
- 27/11 20:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs TSV Aubstadt
- 27/11 20:00 TSV Buchbach vs Greuther Furth Am
- 27/11 20:00 SV Schalding Heining vs SC Eltersdorf
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
- 27/11 19:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Teutonia 1905
- 27/11 20:00 VfB Lubeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt
- 27/11 20:00 SV Atlas vs BSV SW Rehden
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
- 27/11 19:00 FSV Luckenwalde vs Lokomotive Leipzig
- 27/11 19:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus
- 27/11 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 vs ZFC Meuselwitz
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
- 27/11 20:00 Wuppertaler SV vs Sportfreunde Lotte
- 27/11 20:00 Fortuna Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach Am
- 27/11 20:00 VfB Homberg vs Koln Am
- 27/11 20:00 Bonner SC vs Rot-Weiss Ahlen
- 27/11 20:00 SV Lippstadt vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
- 27/11 20:00 Rot-Weiss Essen vs SV Rodinghausen
- 27/11 20:00 SV Straelen vs Wegberg Beeck
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
- 27/11 20:00 TSG Balingen vs TSV Schott Mainz
- 27/11 20:00 VfR Aalen vs FSV Mainz 05 Am
- 27/11 20:00 FC Giessen vs Astoria Walldorf
- 27/11 20:00 VfB Stuttgart Am vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- 27/11 20:00 FSV Frankfurt vs SSV Ulm 1846
- 27/11 20:00 Bahlinger SC vs FK Pirmasens
ITALY SERIE C
- 27/11 20:30 Catania vs Potenza
- 27/11 20:30 Olbia Calcio vs Pontedera
- 27/11 23:30 ACN Siena 1904 vs US Grosseto 1912
- 27/11 23:30 SSC Bari vs Latina
- 27/11 23:30 SSD Citta di Campobasso vs Virtus Francavilla
- 27/11 23:30 Feralpisalo vs Pergolettese
- 28/11 03:00 S.S. Monopoli vs Paganese
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
- 27/11 22:00 Mumbai City vs Hyderabad FC
- 27/11 20:00 SC East Bengal vs ATK Mohun Bagan
KOREA K3 LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- 27/11 12:00 Cheonan City vs Gimpo FC
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
- 27/11 22:00 Real Balompedica Linense vs Villarreal B
- 27/11 23:00 CD Badajoz vs SD Logrones
- 27/11 23:00 CD Alcoyano vs UE Cornella
- 27/11 23:00 Barcelona B vs San Fernando CD
- 27/11 23:00 UD San Sebastian de los Reyes vs Racing de Ferrol
- 28/11 01:00 CD Castellon SAD vs Betis Deportivo Balompie
- 28/11 01:00 Real Union vs Zamora CF
- 28/11 01:00 CE Sabadell vs FC Andorra
- 28/11 01:00 Racing Santander vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
- 27/11 16:15 Dukla Praha vs Fotbal Trinec
- 27/11 16:15 MFK Chrudim vs FC Vlasim
- 27/11 19:30 FK MAS Taborsko vs FK Pribram
- 27/11 19:30 SFC Opava vs Zbrojovka Brno
- 27/11 19:30 SK Lisen vs MFK Vyskov
- 27/11 19:30 SK Prostejov vs Sparta Praha B
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
- 27/11 20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns [n] vs Sekhukhune United FC
- 27/11 20:30 TS Galaxy FC vs Cape Town City FC
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
- 28/11 03:00 Talleres de Cordoba vs CA Aldosivi
- 28/11 05:15 CA Patronato vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
- 28/11 07:30 Estudiantes La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE 2 U23 DIVISION 1
- 27/11 19:00 Manchester United U23 vs Crystal Palace U23
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
- 27/11 17:00 Bologna U19 vs Atalanta U19
- 27/11 17:00 Hellas Verona U19 vs Torino U19
BRAZIL SERIE A
- 28/11 05:30 Red Bull Bragantino vs America Mineiro
- 28/11 05:30 Sao Paulo vs Sport Club do Recife
COPA LIBERTADORES
- 28/11 03:00 Palmeiras [n] vs Flamengo
- 28/11 03:00 Flamengo vs Palmeiras
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION PLAYOFF
- 28/11 08:00 Club America vs Pumas U.N.A.M.
- 28/11 10:05 Atlas vs Rayados Monterrey
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
- 28/11 04:00 Cobresal vs Universidad de Chile
- 28/11 04:00 Deportes Melipilla [n] vs Everton Vina del Mar
- 28/11 04:00 O.Higgins vs Antofagasta
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A PLAYOFF
- 28/11 06:00 Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
- 28/11 08:05 Atletico Nacional Medellin vs Junior Barranquilla
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
- 28/11 08:00 Emelec Guayaquil vs Manta FC
- 28/11 08:00 Delfin SC vs Mushuc Runa
- 28/11 08:00 Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle
- 28/11 08:00 Guayaquil City FC vs Aucas Quito
- 28/11 08:00 CD Olmedo vs Orense SC
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL PLAYOFF
- 28/11 05:10 Quilmes vs Deportivo Moron