JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JANUARI 2022
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
- 15/01 19:30 Manchester City vs Chelsea
- 15/01 22:00 Burnley vs Leicester City
- 15/01 22:00 Newcastle United vs Watford
- 15/01 22:00 Norwich City vs Everton
- 15/01 22:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton
- 16/01 00:30 Aston Villa vs Manchester United
ITALY SERIE A
- 15/01 21:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
- 16/01 00:00 Salernitana vs Lazio
- 16/01 02:45 Juventus vs Udinese
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
- 15/01 21:30 Koln vs Bayern Munchen
- 15/01 21:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Bochum
- 15/01 21:30 Union Berlin vs TSG Hoffenheim
- 15/01 21:30 VfB Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
- 15/01 21:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin
- 16/01 00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen
FRANCE LIGUE 1
- 15/01 23:00 Saint Etienne vs Lens
- 16/01 03:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Brest
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
- 15/01 19:30 Luton Town vs Bournemouth AFC
- 15/01 22:00 Barnsley vs Blackpool
- 15/01 22:00 Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers
- 15/01 22:00 Derby County vs Sheffield United
- 15/01 22:00 Fulham vs Bristol City
- 15/01 22:00 Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City
- 15/01 22:00 Middlesbrough vs Reading
- 15/01 22:00 Millwall vs Nottingham Forest
- 15/01 22:00 Peterborough United vs Coventry City
- 15/01 22:00 Preston North End vs Birmingham City
- 15/01 22:00 Queens Park Rangers vs W.B.A
JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JANUARI 2022
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
- 15/01 19:30 Nurnberg vs SC Paderborn 07
- 15/01 19:30 St. Pauli vs Erzgebirge Aue
- 15/01 19:30 Werder Bremen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
- 16/01 02:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- 15/01 13:05 Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets
- 15/01 15:45 Adelaide United vs Melbourne City
- 15/01 15:45 Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar
- 15/01 18:05 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
- 16/01 00:45 NEC Nijmegen vs Heracles Almelo
- 16/01 02:00 Feyenoord vs Vitesse Arnhem
- 16/01 02:00 FC Twente Enschede vs SC Heerenveen
- 16/01 03:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk
LIGA PORTUGAL
- 15/01 22:30 Boavista vs Gil Vicente
- 16/01 01:00 Benfica vs Moreirense
- 16/01 01:00 Sporting Braga vs Maritimo
- 16/01 03:30 Estoril Praia vs FC Arouca
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
- 15/01 22:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs KV Mechelen
- 16/01 00:30 RFC Seraing vs Union Saint-Gilloise
- 16/01 00:30 Zulte Waregem vs KV Oostende
- 16/01 02:45 Club Brugge vs Sint-Truidense
JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JANUARI 2022
ITALY SERIE B
- 15/01 20:00 Cittadella vs Cosenza
- 15/01 20:00 Cremonese vs Como
- 15/01 20:00 Parma Calcio vs Crotone
- 15/01 20:00 Reggina vs Brescia
- 15/01 22:15 Pisa [n] vs Frosinone
FRANCE LIGUE 2
- 15/01 21:00 Ajaccio vs Auxerre
- 16/01 01:00 Nancy vs SC Bastia
- 16/01 01:00 Chamois Niortais vs USL Dunkerque
- 16/01 01:00 Guingamp vs Grenoble Foot 38
- 16/01 01:00 Nimes vs Valenciennes
- 16/01 01:00 Rodez Aveyron vs Dijon
- 16/01 01:00 Sochaux vs Caen
- 16/01 01:00 Toulouse vs Pau FC
- 16/01 01:00 Quevilly-Rouen Metropole vs Amiens
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
- 15/01 17:30 Adana Demirspor vs Kayserispor
- 15/01 20:00 Fatih Karagumruk vs Caykur Rizespor
- 15/01 20:00 Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor
- 15/01 23:00 Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce
- 15/01 23:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Konyaspor
AUSTRALIA WOMEN A LEAGUE
- 15/01 13:05 Adelaide United [w] vs Melbourne City [w]
- 15/01 13:05 Sydney FC [w] vs Canberra United [w]
CAF AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS 2021 [ IN CAMEROON ]
- 15/01 23:00 Nigeria vs Sudan
- 15/01 23:00 Guinea Bissau vs Egypt
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
- 15/01 22:30 ADO Den Haag vs TOP Oss
INDONESIA LIGA 1
- 15/01 19:00 Persela Lamongan [n] vs Persija Jakarta
SPAIN CUP
- 15/01 23:00 Mallorca vs RCD Espanyol
- 16/01 00:30 Girona FC vs Rayo Vallecano
- 16/01 00:30 Sporting Gijon vs Cadiz CF
- 16/01 03:30 Real Betis vs Sevilla
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
- 15/01 17:30 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United
- 15/01 18:00 Nongbua Pitchaya FC vs Chonburi FC
- 15/01 18:00 PT Prachuap FC vs Suphanburi FC
- 15/01 19:00 Khon Kaen United vs Port FC
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
- 15/01 22:00 Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland
- 15/01 22:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Morecambe
- 15/01 22:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich Town
- 15/01 22:00 Cheltenham Town vs Charlton Athletic
- 15/01 22:00 Crewe Alexandra vs Shrewsbury Town
- 15/01 22:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
- 15/01 22:00 Fleetwood Town vs Rotherham United
- 15/01 22:00 Gillingham vs Burton Albion
- 15/01 22:00 Lincoln City vs Cambridge United
- 15/01 22:00 Portsmouth vs Milton Keynes Dons
- 15/01 22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Plymouth Argyle
- 15/01 22:00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Oxford United
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
- 15/01 22:00 Newport County vs Harrogate Town
- 15/01 22:00 Bradford City vs Salford City
- 15/01 22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Hartlepool United
- 15/01 22:00 Carlisle United vs Crawley Town
- 15/01 22:00 Colchester United vs Barrow
- 15/01 22:00 Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United
- 15/01 22:00 Mansfield Town vs Walsall
- 15/01 22:00 Northampton Town vs Forest Green Rovers
- 15/01 22:00 Oldham Athletic vs Leyton Orient
- 15/01 22:00 Port Vale vs Swindon Town
- 15/01 22:00 Stevenage FC vs Sutton United
- 15/01 22:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Rochdale
JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JANUARI 2022
LIGA PORTUGAL 2
- 15/01 18:00 Casa Pia vs Academico Viseu
- 15/01 22:30 Penafiel vs Vilafranquense
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
- 15/01 22:15 PAS Lamia 1964 vs Ionikos Nikaias
- 16/01 00:30 Apollon Smyrnis vs Aris Thessaloniki
- 16/01 00:30 PAOK vs OFI Crete
- 15/01 22:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Volos NFC
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
- 15/01 22:00 Ayr United vs Greenock Morton
- 15/01 22:00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Hamilton Academical
- 15/01 22:00 Inverness vs Queen of South
- 15/01 22:00 Raith Rovers vs Arbroath
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
- 15/01 20:00 Hallescher FC vs Turkgucu Munchen
- 15/01 20:00 Kaiserslautern vs SV Meppen
- 15/01 20:00 SC Freiburg Am vs Magdeburg
- 15/01 20:00 TSV 1860 Munchen vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- 15/01 20:00 VfL Osnabruck vs Saarbrucken
- 15/01 20:00 FSV Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
- 15/01 22:00 Grimsby Town vs Altrincham
- 15/01 22:00 Wealdstone vs Dover Athletic
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
- 15/01 19:40 Al Tai vs Damac
- 15/01 22:05 Al Nassr Riyadh vs Al Faisaly Harmah
- 16/01 00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah vs Al Hazem
- 16/01 00:00 Al Hilal Riyadh vs Al Taawoun Buraidah
CYPRUS 1ST DIV
- 15/01 22:00 Olympiakos Nicosia vs Pafos FC
- 16/01 00:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL Nicosia
ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
- 15/01 20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil
- 15/01 22:30 Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
- 16/01 00:50 Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
- 15/01 21:00 ATK Mohun Bagan [n] vs Bengaluru FC
NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
- 15/01 22:00 Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon FC
- 15/01 22:00 Larne FC vs Dungannon Swifts
- 15/01 22:00 Linfield FC vs Ballymena United
- 15/01 22:00 Portadown vs Coleraine
- 15/01 22:00 Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
- 15/01 22:00 Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City
- 15/01 22:00 Darlington vs Kidderminster Harriers
- 15/01 22:00 Hereford vs Gateshead
- 15/01 22:00 Kettering Town vs Curzon Ashton
- 15/01 22:00 Leamington vs AFC Fylde
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
- 15/01 22:00 Chelmsford City vs Welling United
- 15/01 22:00 Eastbourne Borough vs Hungerford Town
- 15/01 22:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Dorking Wanderers
- 15/01 22:00 Hemel Hempstead Town vs Bath City
- 15/01 22:00 Oxford City vs Billericay Town
TURKEY 1ST LIG
- 15/01 17:30 Denizlispor vs Manisa FK
- 15/01 20:00 Istanbulspor vs Umraniyespor
- 15/01 23:00 Kocaelispor vs Ankaragucu
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1
- 15/01 22:00 Airdrieonians vs Falkirk
- 15/01 22:00 Alloa Athletic vs Queens Park
- 15/01 22:00 Cove Rangers vs Montrose
- 15/01 22:00 Dumbarton vs East Fife
- 15/01 22:00 Peterhead vs Clyde
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
- 15/01 22:00 Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic
- 15/01 22:00 Elgin City vs Albion Rovers
- 15/01 22:00 Kelty Hearts FC vs Edinburgh City
- 15/01 22:00 Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath
- 15/01 22:00 Stranraer vs Stirling Albion
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
- 16/01 01:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CD Badajoz
ENGLISH FA TROPHY
- 15/01 20:30 Stourbridge vs Guiseley
- 15/01 22:00 Aldershot Town vs Bromley
- 15/01 22:00 Alfreton Town vs Halifax Town
- 15/01 22:00 Boreham Wood vs Maidstone United
- 15/01 22:00 Dagenham & Redbridge vs Southend United
- 15/01 22:00 Dartford vs Weymouth
- 15/01 22:00 Morpeth Town AFC vs Boston United
- 15/01 22:00 Notts County vs Eastleigh
- 15/01 22:00 Southport vs Solihull Moors
- 15/01 22:00 Spennymoor Town vs Plymouth Parkway
- 15/01 22:00 St Albans City vs Cheshunt
- 15/01 22:00 Stockport County vs Larkhall Athletic
- 15/01 22:00 Tonbridge Angels vs Kings Lynn Town
- 15/01 22:00 Yeovil Town vs Needham Market
- 15/01 22:00 York City vs Slough Town
- 16/01 00:30 Wrexham vs Folkestone Invicta
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
- 15/01 20:30 HB Chelghoum Laid vs WA Tlemcen
- 15/01 21:00 NA Hussein Dey vs ES Setif
LIGA PORTUGAL 3
- 15/01 18:00 Fafe vs Felgueiras
- 15/01 20:00 Cova Piedade [n] vs Oliveira do Hospital
- 15/01 22:00 Sanjoanense vs UD Oliveirense
- 15/01 22:00 Anadia vs Lusitania Lourosa
- 15/01 22:00 CDC Montalegre vs Vitoria Guimaraes B
- 15/01 22:00 Oriental Dragon FC [n] vs Amora
- 16/01 02:30 Alverca vs Uniao Leiria
SPAIN WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
- 15/01 18:00 Madrid CFF [w] vs Villarreal [w]
ITALY WOMEN SERIE A
- 15/01 18:30 AS Roma [w] vs Empoli [w]
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
- 16/01 06:00 Atlas vs Atletico San Luis
- 16/01 08:00 Tigres UANL vs Puebla
- 16/01 10:00 Cruz Azul vs FC Juarez
- 16/01 10:00 Club Tijuana vs Club Leon
TORNEO DE VERANO [ IN ARGENTINA ]
- 16/01 07:00 CA Independiente vs San Lorenzo
COSTA RICA CAMPEONATO PRIMERA DIVISION
- 16/01 00:00 Municipal Grecia vs CS Herediano
- 16/01 07:00 LD Alajuelense [n] vs Guadalupe FC